PesProfessioanls Patch | V5.0 | V5.1 | Option File | PES2017 | PC


FEATURES
➧+Added All New Transfers 2019 Until 24.01.2019
➧Fixed stats of important teams and some teams like PES2019.
➧Corrected the positions of some Players.
➧Corrected coaches.
➧Added MiniFaces.

CREDITS
Pes17Adds

NOTE
You need install PesProfessioanls Patch V5.0+V5.1

INSTALLATION OPTION FILE
➧[First, make a copy of your original EDIT0000000]
➧Download & Extract files.
➧Copy
EDIT0000000
COACH00000000
COACH00000001
COACH00000002
COACH00000003
COACH00000004
COACH00000005
COACH00000006
COACH00000007
➧\Documents\KONAMI\Pro Evolution Soccer 2017\save
➧Enjoy.
💫💫💫💫💫💫
OPTION FILE
💫💫💫💫💫💫
"Si no sabes como descargar de nuestra web, te sugiero mirar el siguiente POST"

SHARE

About PES MASTER

    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 comentarios:

Post a Comment